Za vikend na rasporedu utakmice 12. kola nogometne BH Telecom Premijer lige BIH

Za vikend na rasporedu utakmice 12. kola nogometne BH Telecom Premijer lige BIH

 

GOŠK - ČELIK                    

Sudac:

Pajić Danijel

Bijeljina

Gabela,04.11.2012               13.30

A 1:

Grabus Elvir

Travnik

Delegat:Tripunović Ljubiša-Doboj

A 2:

Janjić Siniša

Bijeljina

Posm.suđenja:Čalija Džemal-Sarajevo

   4:

Bojo Danijel

Kiseljak

RUDAR PRIJEDOR - RADNIK

Sudac:

Skakić Dragan

Gradiška

Prijedor, 03.11.2012             13:30

A 1:

Alispahić Adnan

Zenica

Delegat: Džijan Krunoslav -Orašje

A 2:

Kunić Ratko

Banja Luka

Posm.suđenja:Mandić Ranko-Livno

   4:

Prošić Eldis

Cazin

GRADINA - ZRINJSKI        

Sudac:

Mulahasanović Adis

Sarajevo

Gradačac, 03.11.2012          13:30

A 1:

Đozić Enes

Sarajevo

Delegat:Skoko Goran-Ljubuški

A 2:

Tepavčević Dario

Banja Luka

Posm.suđenja:Osmić Muhamed-Maglaj

   4:

Petrović Dragan

Banja Luka

OLIMPIC - SLAVIJA

Sudac:

Paradžik Goran

Ljubuški

 Sarajevo, 03.11.2012           13.30

A 1:

Tomas Nikica

Drinovci

Delegat:Vujković Stanko-Prijedor

A 2:

Vincetić Mario

Orašje

Posm.suđenja:Ristić Aleksandar-Modriča

   4:

Terzić Husein

Travnik

SARAJEVO - ŽELJEZNIČAR

Sudac:

Pilav Elmir

Sarajevo

Sarajevo, 03.11.2012         20:00 TV

A 1:

Drašković Dalibor

Ist.Sarajevo

Delegat:Mišković Dubravko-Livno 

A 2:

Ibrišimbegović Senad

Travnik

Posm.suđenja:Gigović Ilija-Gradiška

   4:

Valjić Ognjen

Banja Luka

 

  5.

Alečković Emir

Sarajevo

 

  6.

Jakupović Edin

Bihać

Sigurnost NS/FS BiH

 

Novak Damjanović

Banja Luka

VELEŽ - ZVIJEZDA GRADAČAC

Sudac:

Bureković Muamer

Zenica

Mostar, 03.11.2012           13:30

A 1:

Dujak Goran

Odžak

Delegat:Gvozden Haris- Sarajevo

A 2:

Prošić Elvis

Cazin

Posm.suđenja:Ferizović Bekir-Travnik

   4:

Ćuić Tomislav

Tomislavgrad

LEOTAR - BORAC

Sudac:

Bjelica Vladimir

Ist.Sarajevo

Trebinje, 03.11.2012             13:30

A 1:

Imamović Edin

Sarajevo

Delegat:Idrizović Haris-Konjic

A 2:

Beljo Davor

Mostar

Posm.suđenja:Šimunović Vjekoslav-Grude

   4:

Zovko Vedran

Mostar

ŠIROKI BRIJEG-TRAVNIK

Sudac:

Mujić Elvis

Banovići

Široki Brijeg, 03.11.2012       13:30

A 1:

Smajić Jasmin

Kalesija

Delegat:Gvozden Medžid-Sarajevo

A 2:

Bečirević Zlatan

Mramor

Posm.suđenja:Prolić Salem-Sarajevo

   4:

Obradović Darko

Stolac