Nogomet: Rezultati europske lige

01.10.2010

Rezultati utakmica 2. kola nogometne uropske lige:

A-grupa:
Lech Poznan - Salzburg 2:0 (0:0)
Manchester City - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
Tablica:
1. Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
2. Manchester City 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
3. Juventus 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
4. Salzburg 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

B-grupa:
Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1)
Rosenborg Trondheim - Aris Solun 2:1 (1:1)
Tablica:
1. Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
2. Aris Solun 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3. Rosenborg Trondheim 2 1 0 1 2:5 3
4. Atletico Madrid 2 0 1 1 1:2 1

C-grupa:
Gent - Lille 1:1 (1:1)
Sporting Lisabon - Levski Sofija 5:0 (2:0)
Tablica:
1. Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
2. Levski Sofija 2 1 0 1 3:7 3
3. Gent 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
4. Lille 2 0 1 1 2:3 0

D-grupa:
Villarreal - Brugge 2:1 (1:1)
PAOK Salun - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Tablica:
1. PAOK Solun 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
2. Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
3. Villarreal 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4. Brugge 2 0 1 1 2:3 1

E-grupa:
BATE Borisov - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (1:0)
Šerif Tiraspol - Dinamo Kijev 2:0 (2:0)
Tablica:
1. BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 6:3 4
2. Šerif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
3. AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
4. Dinamo Kijev 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

F-grupa:
CSKA Moskva - Sparta Prag 3:0 (0:0)
Palermo - Lausanne 1:0 (0:0)
Tablica:
1. CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
2. Palermo 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3. Sparta Prag 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
4. Lausanne 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

G-grupa:
Hajduk Split - Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Zenit St. Peterburg - AEK Atina 4:2 (3:1)
Tablica:
1. Zenit St. Peterburg 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
2. AEK Atina 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
3. Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4. Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 1:4 0

H-grupa:
Odense - Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Young Boys Bern - Getafe 2:0 (1:0)
Tablica:
1. Stuttgart 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2. Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
. Getafe 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4. Odense 2 0 0 2 2:5 0

I-grupa:
Metalist Harkov - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:2)
Sampdoria Genova - Debrecen 1:0 (1:0)
Tablica:
1. PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
2. Sampdoria 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3. Metalist Harkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
4. Debrecen 2 0 0 2 0:6 0

J-grupa:
Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
Paris St. Germain - Karpati Lvov 2:0 (2:0)
Tablica:
1. Paris St. Germain 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
2. Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3. Sevilla 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4. Karpati Lvov 2 0 0 2 3:6 0

K-grupa:
Utrecht - Liverpool 0:0
Steaua Bukurešt - Napoli 3:3 (3:1)
Tablica:
1. Liverpool 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
2. Napoli 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
3. Utrecht 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
4. Steaua Bukurešt 2 0 1 1 4:7 1

L-grupa:
Rapid Beč - Bešiktaš 1:2 (0:0)
CSKA Sofija - Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Tablica:
1. Porto 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
2. Bešiktaš 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
3. CSKA Sofija 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
4. Rapid Beč 2 0 0 2 1:5 0

(Fena)

loading...